Login
      
FRC Fees Notice

Fees Structure

Book List (2018-19) - Classes - LKG & UKG  Classes - 1 to 10

Circular for Vaccination
 
 
 
.
  • Khel Mahakumbh Athletics

    TRUPESHA PATEL - 1st position in U-11 Athletics 50 mt.
  • Khel Mahakumbh Athletics

    ASHMI SHAH – 3rd position in U-9 Athletics 30 mt.
  • Khel Mahakumbh Athletics

    ADITI RAGHAVRAMAN -3rd position in U-11 Athletics 50 mt.
  • Khel Mahakumbh Athletics

    ADITI RAGHAVRAMAN - 2nd position in U-11 Broad Jump.
  • Khel Mahakumbh Athletics

    GARIMA KUMAR - 1st position in U-14 Athletics 100 mt., 200mts,Long Jump
  • Khel Mahakumbh Athletics

    SHREYA KANANI – 2nd position in U-14 Athletics 400 mt.
  • Khel Mahakumbh

    RUTUJA PAWALE – 2nd position in U-14 Athletics 200 mt.
  • Khel Mahakumbh Athletics

    SURMAYI JAMWAL - 1st position in U-17 Athletics 100 mt.,200mt
  • Khel Mahakumbh Athletics

    SURMAYI JAMWAL – 2ND POSITION IN U-17 Athletic 400 mt.
  • Khel Mahakumbh Athletics

    JAINI DHULIA – 2nd position in U-17 Shot put, Discuss
  • Khel Mahakumbh Athletics

    VIDHI KACHHIYA – 2nd position in U-17 Athletics 1500mt
  • Khel Mahakumbh

    VAISHNAVI JOSHI – 1st Position in ABOVE Athletics 400mt, 200mt
  • Khel Mahakumbh

    VAISHNAVI JOSHI – 2st Position in ABOVE Athletics 100mt
  • Khel Mahakumbh

    AKSHATA K. – 3rd Position in ABOVE Athletics 100mt,800mt
  • Khel Mahakumbh

    AKSHATA K. – 2rd Position in ABOVE 400mt
  • Khel Mahakumbh

    JHANVI GHODESARA – 1st Position in ABOVE Athletics High, Long Jump
  • Khel Mahakumbh

    JHANVI GHODESARA -2nd Position in ABOVE Athletics Triple Jump
  • Khel Mahakumbh

    JASH POKIYA – 1st Position in U-14 Athletics 100,200mt, Long Jump
  • Khel Mahakumbh

    AYUSH CHAVDARY – 2nd Position in U-14 Athletics 600,400Mt
  • Khel Mahakumbh

    Ritwik Ahlawat – 2nd Position in U-14 Athletics Discuss, Shot Put
  • Khel Mahakumbh

    Sagar Das – 2nd Position in U-17 Athletics 200,100Mt
  • Khel Mahakumbh

    Aakarsh Aryan – 3rd Position in U-17 Athletics 1500Mt
  • Khel Mahakumbh

    Anush Kothari – 2nd Position in ABOVE Athletics 400Mt
  • Khel Mahakumbh

    Mr.Ranjan Jena 2nd Position in ABOVE Athletics Discuss, Shot Put, Long Jump
  • Khel Mahakumbh Swimming

    Tatva Metha – 3rd position in U-14 Swimming 100 mt.
  • Khel Mahakumbh Swimming

    Mookshav- 1st position in U-14 Swimming 100 BACK
  • Khel Mahakumbh Swimming

    Meet Movaliya – 2nd Position in U-14 Swimming 200 Individual Medley
  • Khel Mahakumbh Swimming

    Aditya Yadav – 2nd Position in A-17 Swimming 100M
  • Khel Mahakumbh Swimming

    Diya Kotech – 1St Position in U-17 Girls Swimming 100 Btr , 2nd Position in 200 Btr
  • Khel Mahakumbh Swimming

    Hardvi 3rd Position in U-17 Swimming 100mtr Free, 200mtr Free
  • Khel Mahakumbh Swimming

    Auysh 3rd Position In U-11 Swimming 100mtr free
  • Khel Mahakumbh Badminton

    KHYATI/ANSHIKA 1st Position In U-17 Girls Doubles
  • Khel Mahakumbh Badminton

    SIDDHARTH/VAISHNAVI 1st Position in U-17 Mix Doubles
  • Khel Mahakumbh Badminton

    RAJ/ANSHIKA 2nd Position in U-17 Mix Doubles
  • Khel Mahakumbh Badminton

    DEEP/DEVANSHITA 3rd Position in U-17 Mix Doubles
  • Khel Mahakumbh Badminton

    VAISHNAVI PANCHAL 3rd Postion in U-17 Girls Singles
  • Khel Mahakumbh Badminton

    DEVANSH PANCHAL 3rd Position in U-14 Boys singles
  • Khel Mahakumbh Badminton

    SAKSHI LIKHIYA 3rd Position in U-14 Girls Singles
  • Khel Mahakumbh Badminton

    NEEL BADIYANI 3rd Position in A-17 Singles
  • Khel Mahakumbh Table Tennis

    Ujjawal Shekhawat 1st Position in U-17 in Mens Singles
  • Khel Mahakumbh Table Tennis

    Ujjawal Shekhawat 1st Position in U-17 in Mens Doubles
  • Khel Mahakumbh Table Tennis

    VAIBHAV GUT 1st Position in U-17 in Mens Doubles
  • Khel Mahakumbh Table Tennis

    HET PATHAK 2nd Position in U-14 In Mens Singles
  • Khel Mahakumbh Table Tennis

    HET DESAI 3rd Position in U-17 Mens Doubles
  • Khel Mahakumbh Table Tennis

    RASIK KANJARIYA 3rd Position in U-17 Mens Doubles
  • Khel Mahakumbh Lawn Tennis

    Tanishk 2nd Position in U-14 Singles
  • Khel Mahakumbh Chess

    KHUSHI C -2nd Position in U-17 Chess
  • Khel Mahakumbh Skating

    HIYA 3rd Position In U-14 Girls Time Trial
  • Khel Mahakumbh Skating

    HIYA 2nd Position In U-14 Girls Speed Race
  • Khel Mahakumbh Skating

    KRITTIKA SHAH 3rd Position in U-14 Girls Speed Race
  • Khel Mahakumbh Skating

    JIYA KHAKHI 3rd Position in U14 Girls Time Trial
  • Khel Mahakumbh Judo

    NIKHIL PAWALE 1st Position in Judo
  • Khel Mahakumbh Judo

    HARSH LALWANI 1st Position in Judo
  • Khel Mahakumbh Judo

    S AARTHI 2nd Position in Judo
  • Khel Mahakumbh Judo

    RIDDHAM GONDALIYA 2nd Position in Judo
  • Khel Mahakumbh Judo

    RUDRA PRATAP SINGH 2nd Position in Judo
  • Khel Mahakumbh Judo

    KHUSHI PAREKH 2nd Position in Judo
  • Khel Mahakumbh Judo

    RAJESH KUMAR 3rd Position in Judo
  • Khel Mahakumbh Judo

    REHAN 3rd Position in Judo
  • Khel Mahakumbh Teakwondo

    EKLVIYA 1st Position in Teakwondo
  • Khel Mahakumbh Teakwondo

    KENIL LAG 1st Positin in Teakwondo
  • Khel Mahakumbh Teakwondo

    ILIYAZ BASHA 2nd Position in Teakwondo
  • Khel Mahakumbh Teakwondo

    NAMAN SHA 3rd Position in Teakwondo
  • Khel Mahakumbh Football Team

    Football team 1st Position in A-17 Girls
  • Khel Mahakumbh Football Team

    Football team 2nd Position in U-14 Boys
  • Khel Mahakumbh Football Team

    Football team 3rd Position in U-14 Girls
  • Khel Mahakumbh Tug Of War Team

    Tug Of War Team 3rd Position in U-17 Boys
  • Khel Mahakumbh Tug Of War Team

    Tug Of War term 3rd Position in A-17 Girls
 
 
 
 
    
   Download Documents
    
 
Sl No.TitleUploaded DateDownload Link
1
Page size:
select
 1 items in 1 pages
1 NEW EVALUATION SYSTEM22/04/2017Download
 
         
Junior School   Results   Photo Gallery   Campus Tour   Newsletters   Alumni
 
   
>>>> Home
>> About Us
>> Gallery
>> Events
>> CBSE Reports
>> News Letters
>> Contact Us

larger map
   
Designed By  : aaditya info solutions