Login
      

CBSE Mandatory Public Disclosure
 
FRC Fees Notice           Fee Structure for session 2021-22
 
CBSE X - XII Result 2020-21

Book list for Class 4 to 12
 
E magazine


 
 
 
.
  • Khel Mahakumbh Athletics

    TRUPESHA PATEL - 1st position in U-11 Athletics 50 mt.
  • Khel Mahakumbh Athletics

    TRUPESHA PATEL - 1st position in U-11 Athletics 50 mt.
  • Khel Mahakumbh Athletics

    ASHMI SHAH – 3rd position in U-9 Athletics 30 mt.
  • Khel Mahakumbh Athletics

    ASHMI SHAH – 3rd position in U-9 Athletics 30 mt.
  • Khel Mahakumbh Athletics

    ADITI RAGHAVRAMAN -3rd position in U-11 Athletics 50 mt.
  • Khel Mahakumbh Athletics

    ADITI RAGHAVRAMAN -3rd position in U-11 Athletics 50 mt.
  • Khel Mahakumbh Athletics

    ADITI RAGHAVRAMAN - 2nd position in U-11 Broad Jump.
  • Khel Mahakumbh Athletics

    ADITI RAGHAVRAMAN - 2nd position in U-11 Broad Jump.
  • Khel Mahakumbh Athletics

    GARIMA KUMAR - 1st position in U-14 Athletics 100 mt., 200mts,Long Jump
  • Khel Mahakumbh Athletics

    GARIMA KUMAR - 1st position in U-14 Athletics 100 mt., 200mts,Long Jump
  • Khel Mahakumbh Athletics

    SHREYA KANANI – 2nd position in U-14 Athletics 400 mt.
  • Khel Mahakumbh Athletics

    SHREYA KANANI – 2nd position in U-14 Athletics 400 mt.
  • Khel Mahakumbh

    RUTUJA PAWALE – 2nd position in U-14 Athletics 200 mt.
  • Khel Mahakumbh

    RUTUJA PAWALE – 2nd position in U-14 Athletics 200 mt.
  • Khel Mahakumbh Athletics

    SURMAYI JAMWAL - 1st position in U-17 Athletics 100 mt.,200mt
  • Khel Mahakumbh Athletics

    SURMAYI JAMWAL - 1st position in U-17 Athletics 100 mt.,200mt
  • Khel Mahakumbh Athletics

    SURMAYI JAMWAL – 2ND POSITION IN U-17 Athletic 400 mt.
  • Khel Mahakumbh Athletics

    SURMAYI JAMWAL – 2ND POSITION IN U-17 Athletic 400 mt.
  • Khel Mahakumbh Athletics

    JAINI DHULIA – 2nd position in U-17 Shot put, Discuss
  • Khel Mahakumbh Athletics

    JAINI DHULIA – 2nd position in U-17 Shot put, Discuss
  • Khel Mahakumbh Athletics

    VIDHI KACHHIYA – 2nd position in U-17 Athletics 1500mt
  • Khel Mahakumbh Athletics

    VIDHI KACHHIYA – 2nd position in U-17 Athletics 1500mt
  • Khel Mahakumbh

    VAISHNAVI JOSHI – 1st Position in ABOVE Athletics 400mt, 200mt
  • Khel Mahakumbh

    VAISHNAVI JOSHI – 1st Position in ABOVE Athletics 400mt, 200mt
  • Khel Mahakumbh

    VAISHNAVI JOSHI – 2st Position in ABOVE Athletics 100mt
  • Khel Mahakumbh

    VAISHNAVI JOSHI – 2st Position in ABOVE Athletics 100mt
  • Khel Mahakumbh

    AKSHATA K. – 3rd Position in ABOVE Athletics 100mt,800mt
  • Khel Mahakumbh

    AKSHATA K. – 3rd Position in ABOVE Athletics 100mt,800mt
  • Khel Mahakumbh

    AKSHATA K. – 2rd Position in ABOVE 400mt
  • Khel Mahakumbh

    AKSHATA K. – 2rd Position in ABOVE 400mt
  • Khel Mahakumbh

    JHANVI GHODESARA – 1st Position in ABOVE Athletics High, Long Jump
  • Khel Mahakumbh

    JHANVI GHODESARA – 1st Position in ABOVE Athletics High, Long Jump
  • Khel Mahakumbh

    JHANVI GHODESARA -2nd Position in ABOVE Athletics Triple Jump
  • Khel Mahakumbh

    JHANVI GHODESARA -2nd Position in ABOVE Athletics Triple Jump
  • Khel Mahakumbh

    JASH POKIYA – 1st Position in U-14 Athletics 100,200mt, Long Jump
  • Khel Mahakumbh

    JASH POKIYA – 1st Position in U-14 Athletics 100,200mt, Long Jump
  • Khel Mahakumbh

    AYUSH CHAVDARY – 2nd Position in U-14 Athletics 600,400Mt
  • Khel Mahakumbh

    AYUSH CHAVDARY – 2nd Position in U-14 Athletics 600,400Mt
  • Khel Mahakumbh

    Ritwik Ahlawat – 2nd Position in U-14 Athletics Discuss, Shot Put
  • Khel Mahakumbh

    Ritwik Ahlawat – 2nd Position in U-14 Athletics Discuss, Shot Put
  • Khel Mahakumbh

    Sagar Das – 2nd Position in U-17 Athletics 200,100Mt
  • Khel Mahakumbh

    Sagar Das – 2nd Position in U-17 Athletics 200,100Mt
  • Khel Mahakumbh

    Aakarsh Aryan – 3rd Position in U-17 Athletics 1500Mt
  • Khel Mahakumbh

    Aakarsh Aryan – 3rd Position in U-17 Athletics 1500Mt
  • Khel Mahakumbh

    Anush Kothari – 2nd Position in ABOVE Athletics 400Mt
  • Khel Mahakumbh

    Anush Kothari – 2nd Position in ABOVE Athletics 400Mt
  • Khel Mahakumbh

    Mr.Ranjan Jena 2nd Position in ABOVE Athletics Discuss, Shot Put, Long Jump
  • Khel Mahakumbh

    Mr.Ranjan Jena 2nd Position in ABOVE Athletics Discuss, Shot Put, Long Jump
  • Khel Mahakumbh Swimming

    Tatva Metha – 3rd position in U-14 Swimming 100 mt.
  • Khel Mahakumbh Swimming

    Tatva Metha – 3rd position in U-14 Swimming 100 mt.
  • Khel Mahakumbh Swimming

    Mookshav- 1st position in U-14 Swimming 100 BACK
  • Khel Mahakumbh Swimming

    Mookshav- 1st position in U-14 Swimming 100 BACK
  • Khel Mahakumbh Swimming

    Meet Movaliya – 2nd Position in U-14 Swimming 200 Individual Medley
  • Khel Mahakumbh Swimming

    Meet Movaliya – 2nd Position in U-14 Swimming 200 Individual Medley
  • Khel Mahakumbh Swimming

    Aditya Yadav – 2nd Position in A-17 Swimming 100M
  • Khel Mahakumbh Swimming

    Aditya Yadav – 2nd Position in A-17 Swimming 100M
  • Khel Mahakumbh Swimming

    Diya Kotech – 1St Position in U-17 Girls Swimming 100 Btr , 2nd Position in 200 Btr
  • Khel Mahakumbh Swimming

    Diya Kotech – 1St Position in U-17 Girls Swimming 100 Btr , 2nd Position in 200 Btr
  • Khel Mahakumbh Swimming

    Hardvi 3rd Position in U-17 Swimming 100mtr Free, 200mtr Free
  • Khel Mahakumbh Swimming

    Hardvi 3rd Position in U-17 Swimming 100mtr Free, 200mtr Free
  • Khel Mahakumbh Swimming

    Auysh 3rd Position In U-11 Swimming 100mtr free
  • Khel Mahakumbh Swimming

    Auysh 3rd Position In U-11 Swimming 100mtr free
  • Khel Mahakumbh Badminton

    KHYATI/ANSHIKA 1st Position In U-17 Girls Doubles
  • Khel Mahakumbh Badminton

    KHYATI/ANSHIKA 1st Position In U-17 Girls Doubles
  • Khel Mahakumbh Badminton

    SIDDHARTH/VAISHNAVI 1st Position in U-17 Mix Doubles
  • Khel Mahakumbh Badminton

    SIDDHARTH/VAISHNAVI 1st Position in U-17 Mix Doubles
  • Khel Mahakumbh Badminton

    RAJ/ANSHIKA 2nd Position in U-17 Mix Doubles
  • Khel Mahakumbh Badminton

    RAJ/ANSHIKA 2nd Position in U-17 Mix Doubles
  • Khel Mahakumbh Badminton

    DEEP/DEVANSHITA 3rd Position in U-17 Mix Doubles
  • Khel Mahakumbh Badminton

    DEEP/DEVANSHITA 3rd Position in U-17 Mix Doubles
  • Khel Mahakumbh Badminton

    VAISHNAVI PANCHAL 3rd Postion in U-17 Girls Singles
  • Khel Mahakumbh Badminton

    VAISHNAVI PANCHAL 3rd Postion in U-17 Girls Singles
  • Khel Mahakumbh Badminton

    DEVANSH PANCHAL 3rd Position in U-14 Boys singles
  • Khel Mahakumbh Badminton

    DEVANSH PANCHAL 3rd Position in U-14 Boys singles
  • Khel Mahakumbh Badminton

    SAKSHI LIKHIYA 3rd Position in U-14 Girls Singles
  • Khel Mahakumbh Badminton

    SAKSHI LIKHIYA 3rd Position in U-14 Girls Singles
  • Khel Mahakumbh Badminton

    NEEL BADIYANI 3rd Position in A-17 Singles
  • Khel Mahakumbh Badminton

    NEEL BADIYANI 3rd Position in A-17 Singles
  • Khel Mahakumbh Table Tennis

    Ujjawal Shekhawat 1st Position in U-17 in Mens Singles
  • Khel Mahakumbh Table Tennis

    Ujjawal Shekhawat 1st Position in U-17 in Mens Singles
  • Khel Mahakumbh Table Tennis

    Ujjawal Shekhawat 1st Position in U-17 in Mens Doubles
  • Khel Mahakumbh Table Tennis

    Ujjawal Shekhawat 1st Position in U-17 in Mens Doubles
  • Khel Mahakumbh Table Tennis

    VAIBHAV GUT 1st Position in U-17 in Mens Doubles
  • Khel Mahakumbh Table Tennis

    VAIBHAV GUT 1st Position in U-17 in Mens Doubles
  • Khel Mahakumbh Table Tennis

    HET PATHAK 2nd Position in U-14 In Mens Singles
  • Khel Mahakumbh Table Tennis

    HET PATHAK 2nd Position in U-14 In Mens Singles
  • Khel Mahakumbh Table Tennis

    HET DESAI 3rd Position in U-17 Mens Doubles
  • Khel Mahakumbh Table Tennis

    HET DESAI 3rd Position in U-17 Mens Doubles
  • Khel Mahakumbh Table Tennis

    RASIK KANJARIYA 3rd Position in U-17 Mens Doubles
  • Khel Mahakumbh Table Tennis

    RASIK KANJARIYA 3rd Position in U-17 Mens Doubles
  • Khel Mahakumbh Lawn Tennis

    Tanishk 2nd Position in U-14 Singles
  • Khel Mahakumbh Lawn Tennis

    Tanishk 2nd Position in U-14 Singles
  • Khel Mahakumbh Chess

    KHUSHI C -2nd Position in U-17 Chess
  • Khel Mahakumbh Chess

    KHUSHI C -2nd Position in U-17 Chess
  • Khel Mahakumbh Skating

    HIYA 3rd Position In U-14 Girls Time Trial
  • Khel Mahakumbh Skating

    HIYA 3rd Position In U-14 Girls Time Trial
  • Khel Mahakumbh Skating

    HIYA 2nd Position In U-14 Girls Speed Race
  • Khel Mahakumbh Skating

    HIYA 2nd Position In U-14 Girls Speed Race
  • Khel Mahakumbh Skating

    KRITTIKA SHAH 3rd Position in U-14 Girls Speed Race
  • Khel Mahakumbh Skating

    KRITTIKA SHAH 3rd Position in U-14 Girls Speed Race
  • Khel Mahakumbh Skating

    JIYA KHAKHI 3rd Position in U14 Girls Time Trial
  • Khel Mahakumbh Skating

    JIYA KHAKHI 3rd Position in U14 Girls Time Trial
  • Khel Mahakumbh Judo

    NIKHIL PAWALE 1st Position in Judo
  • Khel Mahakumbh Judo

    NIKHIL PAWALE 1st Position in Judo
  • Khel Mahakumbh Judo

    HARSH LALWANI 1st Position in Judo
  • Khel Mahakumbh Judo

    HARSH LALWANI 1st Position in Judo
  • Khel Mahakumbh Judo

    S AARTHI 2nd Position in Judo
  • Khel Mahakumbh Judo

    S AARTHI 2nd Position in Judo
  • Khel Mahakumbh Judo

    RIDDHAM GONDALIYA 2nd Position in Judo
  • Khel Mahakumbh Judo

    RIDDHAM GONDALIYA 2nd Position in Judo
  • Khel Mahakumbh Judo

    RUDRA PRATAP SINGH 2nd Position in Judo
  • Khel Mahakumbh Judo

    RUDRA PRATAP SINGH 2nd Position in Judo
  • Khel Mahakumbh Judo

    KHUSHI PAREKH 2nd Position in Judo
  • Khel Mahakumbh Judo

    KHUSHI PAREKH 2nd Position in Judo
  • Khel Mahakumbh Judo

    RAJESH KUMAR 3rd Position in Judo
  • Khel Mahakumbh Judo

    RAJESH KUMAR 3rd Position in Judo
  • Khel Mahakumbh Judo

    REHAN 3rd Position in Judo
  • Khel Mahakumbh Judo

    REHAN 3rd Position in Judo
  • Khel Mahakumbh Teakwondo

    EKLVIYA 1st Position in Teakwondo
  • Khel Mahakumbh Teakwondo

    EKLVIYA 1st Position in Teakwondo
  • Khel Mahakumbh Teakwondo

    KENIL LAG 1st Positin in Teakwondo
  • Khel Mahakumbh Teakwondo

    KENIL LAG 1st Positin in Teakwondo
  • Khel Mahakumbh Teakwondo

    ILIYAZ BASHA 2nd Position in Teakwondo
  • Khel Mahakumbh Teakwondo

    ILIYAZ BASHA 2nd Position in Teakwondo
  • Khel Mahakumbh Teakwondo

    NAMAN SHA 3rd Position in Teakwondo
  • Khel Mahakumbh Teakwondo

    NAMAN SHA 3rd Position in Teakwondo
  • Khel Mahakumbh Football Team

    Football team 1st Position in A-17 Girls
  • Khel Mahakumbh Football Team

    Football team 1st Position in A-17 Girls
  • Khel Mahakumbh Football Team

    Football team 2nd Position in U-14 Boys
  • Khel Mahakumbh Football Team

    Football team 2nd Position in U-14 Boys
  • Khel Mahakumbh Football Team

    Football team 3rd Position in U-14 Girls
  • Khel Mahakumbh Football Team

    Football team 3rd Position in U-14 Girls
  • Khel Mahakumbh Tug Of War Team

    Tug Of War Team 3rd Position in U-17 Boys
  • Khel Mahakumbh Tug Of War Team

    Tug Of War Team 3rd Position in U-17 Boys
  • Khel Mahakumbh Tug Of War Team

    Tug Of War term 3rd Position in A-17 Girls
  • Khel Mahakumbh Tug Of War Team

    Tug Of War term 3rd Position in A-17 Girls
 
 
 
 
    
    Teaching Staff
    
 
No.NameQualificationDesignationAppointmentDateTrained
1RADHEY SHYAM PANDEYM.SC., M.A, B.EDPRINCIPAL09-Aug-2016TRAINED
2ALPA SHAH DECE, B.HOME SCINCEPPT01-Jul-2006TRAINED
3GUNJANA SULEM.SC, B,EDPPT07-Apr-2016TRAINED
4JANVI SHAHB.Com, MBAPPT04-Jan-2020TRAINED
5KIRTI KHAMBHAITAB.COM, B.EDPPT12-Jun-2018TRAINED
6KRUPABEN MISTRYPGCCEPPT01-Apr-2019TRAINED
7MAHIN FULWALAB.C.A,M.C.APPT04-Jan-2020TRAINED
8MARRLINE DANIELM.A, B.EDPPT01-Apr-2019TRAINED
9NAZNIN GHANCHIM.A, B.ED,NTTPPT01-Aug-2019TRAINED
10PREETI DHAKANNTT, B.A., LLBPPT07-Apr-2016TRAINED
11RAPTI DHARB.COM,B.EDPPT01-Apr-2019TRAINED
12RUCHITA JOSHIB.PHARM,NTTPPT09-Oct-2019TRAINED
13SHREYA SOLANKIB.B.A.PPT28-Apr-2016TRAINED
14A.SANGEETHAB.SC., B.EDPRT14-Jun-2018TRAINED
15ANTIM BALAM.A, B.EDPRT25-Apr-2015TRAINED
16ANUPAMA PATIALB.Sc., M.Sc.,B.EDPRT04-Jan-2020TRAINED
17ANUPAMA SHUKLAM.A, B.EDPRT07-Apr-2016TRAINED
18ANURADHA SINGHM.A,B.EDPRT22-Feb-2019TRAINED
19BHATT PARTH YOGESHBHAIM.SCPRT16-Sep-2019TRAINED
20BLESSY SAMUELB.EI.EDPRT08-Jun-2015TRAINED
21CHANDNI TILWANIB.COM,B.EDPRT26-Oct-2017TRAINED
22D HEPHZI CHRISTINALB.A., B.EDPRT20-Jun-2017TRAINED
23DARSHI VARIABCAPRT22-Jun-2017TRAINED
24DEBJANI BANERJEEB.APRT06-Sep-2011TRAINED
25DEEPA SRIVASTAVAB.A., B.EDPRT06-Apr-2017TRAINED
26DHWANI PANDYAB.COM, B.ED, MBAPRT12-Jun-2014TRAINED
27ELIZABETH SAJIB.A, DIP.IN MONTESORRIPRT16-Oct-2012TRAINED
28GEETA ROHITM.A., B.EDPRT11-Jun-2018TRAINED
29HELI OZAM.A.,B.EDPRT06-Apr-2015TRAINED
30HETAL SHAHDECE, DIP.HOME SCIENCEPRT01-Apr-2013TRAINED
31JAGRUTI CHANDRANIB.A.PRT08-Sep-2008TRAINED
32JEENA PILLAIM.COM, B.EDPRT04-Aug-2016TRAINED
33JOSHI MANOJB.A.,M.A.,B.EDPRT04-Dec-2021TRAINED
34JUHI GAURM.A,B.EDPRT01-Apr-2019TRAINED
35K. GUNAVATHYB.Sc.,M.Sc,B.edPRT04-Dec-2021TRAINED
36KALPANA SIDDHPURAB.COM,B.ED,DECEPRT16-Jun-2014TRAINED
37KHUSHBOO GUPTAB.COM,ECCE, B.EDPRT01-Jan-2009TRAINED
38KHUSHBU SHAHB.COM,B.EDPRT03-Apr-2010TRAINED
39KINJAL VEDB.COMPRT20-Apr-2017TRAINED
40LAVANYA KANITHIB.SC., B.EDPRT04-Jan-2021TRAINED
41MAITRAYEE CHAKRAVARTIM.A.PRT08-Jun-2017TRAINED
42MALA LAKHANIB.COM,B.ED,DECEPRT13-Aug-2007TRAINED
43MAMTA KHANNAM.A., B.EDPRT11-Apr-2017TRAINED
44MEGHNA JADEJADIP.IN MONTESORRIPRT10-Jun-2009TRAINED
45MOUNAS JOSHIM.SC.ITPRT02-Dec-2019TRAINED
46NEELAM RAVALB.A., B.EDPRT03-Jul-2017TRAINED
47NEETA ASHOKANB.A,B.ED,LLBPRT06-Apr-2015TRAINED
48NEETHU THENGUVILA M.A., M.PHIL, B.EDPRT02-Jan-2018TRAINED
49NEETU RAWATB.Sc.,M.Sc,M.PhilPRT01-Jan-1900TRAINED
50NITI PANWARM.SC.,B.EDPRT16-Aug-2016TRAINED
51NIVEDITA DAVEM.A.,B.EDPRT03-Apr-2017TRAINED
52POOJA SHARMAM.A.PRT08-Jun-2017TRAINED
53PRADEEP AMONB.A.,B.EDPRT07-Apr-2016TRAINED
54PUSHPA TIWARIM.COM,B.EDPRT01-Apr-2019TRAINED
55RAKHI KATARIAB.COMPRT01-Apr-2014TRAINED
56REMYA SREEJITHB.SC, B.EDPRT20-Aug-2014TRAINED
57RIDDHI CHOTAIB.COM, DECEPRT12-Jun-2014TRAINED
58RITU C. BHAGWANIB.Sc.,M.Sc.,B.edPRT08-Jan-2019TRAINED
59RUPAL MEHTAB.SC,B.EDPRT11-Jun-2012TRAINED
60SAGAR RAJYAGURUM.A., B.EDPRT03-Apr-2017TRAINED
61SALONI GORIB.COM, MTTC, B.EDPRT15-Apr-2015TRAINED
62SANGITA MISHRAM.A. B.EDPRT07-Apr-2016TRAINED
63SANGITA PRASADB.TECH,B.EDPRT11-Jun-2019TRAINED
64SANNA PARMARM.PHIL, B.EDPRT24-Jun-2019TRAINED
65SHAMIM SIPAIB.SC., B.EDPRT24-Aug-2018TRAINED
66SHELMY JOSEB.SC,B.EDPRT02-Apr-2012TRAINED
67SHITAL PANDEYM.A.,B.ED, TATPRT20-Aug-2014TRAINED
68SMITHA SIMONM.A.,B.EDPRT28-Jan-2019TRAINED
69SNEHA KOTHARIM.SC.IT & CAPRT06-Apr-2015TRAINED
70SNEHA RASESH DALALB.COM., B.EDPRT10-Apr-2017TRAINED
71SUCHI AGGARWALM.APRT01-Jan-1900TRAINED
72SUCHITRA KAMANM.A., B.EDPRT18-Sep-2017TRAINED
73SULBHA JAINM.SC, B.EDPRT24-Jan-2019TRAINED
74SUNETRA BHATTACHARYAB.Sc.,M.ScPRT04-Dec-2011TRAINED
75TOSHIKA AGARWALB.SC., B.EDPRT04-Dec-2021TRAINED
76URVY KAMDARB.COM,M.B.A., B.ED.PRT16-Jun-2016TRAINED
77VIDYA NAIRB.SC., B.EDPRT12-Jun-2018TRAINED
78VIKAS SHARMAM.B.A., B.EDPRT09-Aug-2019TRAINED
79YEANISHA NIRMALB.A., B.EDPRT22-Jan-2018TRAINED
80ANURADHA DUBEYB.COM,B.ED,DECE,M.ATGT14-Jun-2007TRAINED
81BHARTI VERMAB.SC,B.EDTGT17-Jun-2013TRAINED
82BHAVIKA VORAB.COM,B.ED,DECETGT10-Dec-2007TRAINED
83BINDU CHONA M.SC, B.EDTGT01-Jun-2006TRAINED
84BINESH SHARMAM.A.,B.ED, NTTTGT01-Apr-2009TRAINED
85CHRISTINA MOSSM.A.,B.EDTGT07-Apr-2016TRAINED
86DHAVAL SANGHANI B.E.,M.E.,B.edTGT04-Dec-2021TRAINED
87HEENA JOSHIB.SC, B.EDTGT02-Apr-2012TRAINED
88JOOSI SINHAM.A.,B.ED, LLBTGT01-Aug-2013TRAINED
89KAPIL MEHTAM.A,B.EDTGT22-Nov-2013TRAINED
90KAVITA RAO M.A,B.EDTGT01-Jun-2006TRAINED
91KIRAN SINGHM.SC, B.EDTGT01-Apr-2009TRAINED
92KULJEET BAJAJB.A.,B.EDTGT01-Apr-2013TRAINED
93MAHUA DASM.A,B.EDTGT01-Apr-2009TRAINED
94POOJA SRIVASTAVAM.SC, B.EDTGT03-Apr-2010TRAINED
95POONAM TIWARIB.SC, B.EDTGT08-Nov-2011TRAINED
96RAMA RANI RAOM.A.,B.EDTGT28-Jun-2007TRAINED
97REMYA NAIRM.A.,B.EDTGT17-Jun-2013TRAINED
98RENU SHARDAB.A, B.EDTGT26-Sep-2007TRAINED
99SANJAY BHANSALIB.COM,B.ED,MBATGT08-Jun-2015TRAINED
100SANJEEV KUMAR SINGHM.SC, B.EDTGT01-Apr-2019TRAINED
101SITHARA CIRILM.SC,M.PHIL,B.EDTGT06-Apr-2015TRAINED
102SUJAL CHHEDAM.COM, B.ED, DCSTGT01-Apr-2014TRAINED
103SUTAPA AICHB.A, B.EDTGT03-Apr-2010TRAINED
104VIJAY MAKWANAB.COM,B.EDTGT01-Apr-2014TRAINED
105ARTI SAHUM.SC, B.EDPGT14-Jun-2012TRAINED
106DEBALINA BISWASM.SC, B.EDPGT27-Jun-2007TRAINED
107DHAVALKUMAR PATELM.SC, B.EDPGT04-Jan-2013TRAINED
108DIPTI GANATRA M.COM, B.EDPGT01-Jun-2006TRAINED
109REEJA GEORGEM.A.,M.EDPGT01-May-2014TRAINED
110SABIHA PATHANM.SC.ITPGT01-Apr-2009TRAINED
111SUSHMITA MITRA B.SC,M.A.,B.ED,PGT01-Sep-2006TRAINED
112SWATI GUPTAB.SC, B.ED, DOEACC-APGT02-Apr-2012TRAINED
113VAISHALI LAKHLANIM.SC, B.EDPGT01-May-2015TRAINED
114VIKRAMSINGH CHAUHANM.SC, B.EDPGT07-Apr-2015TRAINED
115D.RANJAN JENA M.PEDPGT-PTI01-Jun-2006TRAINED
116NAYODA SARFARAJSSC,YOGA,KARATE, TAEKWONDOTGT-PTI01-Apr-2014TRAINED
117KARAN MAKWANAM.PEDTGT-PTI03-Apr-2010TRAINED
118DABHI PARUL DB.PED, M.COMTGT-PTI01-Sep-2015TRAINED
119VAISHALI RATHODB.COMPRT-PTI19-Aug-2017TRAINED
120RASESH DALALB.PEDPRT-PTI05-Apr-2018TRAINED
121DHATRI J PAREKHB.TECH,C.Y.EDPRT-PTI01-Apr-2019TRAINED
122ABHISHEK GOHILB.comPRT-PTI03-Apr-2020TRAINED
123DIVYESH CHAVDAB.PEDPRT-PTI08-Jun-2017TRAINED
124BIMAL PARMARB.SC,B.A IN MUSICTGT-Music14-Jun-2007TRAINED
125VENU PANDYAM.P.A.,M.COMPRT-MUSIC01-Sep-2017TRAINED
126ALTAF POSHLAB.A.,B.EDPRT-MUSIC11-Jun-2019TRAINED
127MADHAV PUROHITM.P.A.,B.A.PRT-MUSIC07-Aug-2017TRAINED
128JIGNESH BANDHIAGDA, ADMPRT-DRAWING08-Jun-2015TRAINED
129SANDIP DEBB.F.A.,M.V.A.PRT-DRAWING10-Sep-2018TRAINED
130SABHAD JAGDISHB.A.,ATDPRT-DRAWING03-Sep-2019TRAINED
131VIRAL BODAHSC, VISHARAD IN KATHHAKTGT-Dance01-Apr-2013TRAINED
132MANSI BHATTBCA, VISHARAD IN KATHHAKPRT-DANCE01-Apr-2013TRAINED
133ADITI CHETAN RADIADIP. IN CHILD PHYCOLOGY, N.T.T.SPECIAL EDUCATOR07-Jul-2014TRAINED
134KHUSHI S PARMARM.A.SPECIAL EDUCATOR14-Jun-2018TRAINED
135ROOPA LODAYALLB, B.EDSPECIAL EDUCATOR04-Aug-2016TRAINED
136AMBIKA VINAYM.COM, B.EDPGT01-Jul-2011TRAINED
137PRITANJALI SINGHB.COM,LLB, DIP. IN IRPMADMIN INCHARGE15-Feb-2010TRAINED
138JITESH ANILKUMAR SHUKLABCACBSE COORD01-Mar-2012TRAINED
139FALGUNI PARMARM.A.,B.EDOFFICE ASST.17-Jun-2013TRAINED
140SHAILESH SINGHM.SC.ITOFFICE ASST.15-Jun-2016TRAINED
141BHAVESH KATARIABCA, PGDCASYSTEM COORD01-Feb-2012TRAINED
142PRANJAL RAVALB.COM, PGDACASYSTEM ADMINISTRATOR01-Sep-2017TRAINED
143ANITA NAKUMDMLTLAB ASST.06-Feb-2018TRAINED
144NISHTHA SHUKLAB.COM, CAACCOUNTANT05-Mar-2018TRAINED
145PRAKASH SOLANKIB.ComJR.ACCOUNTANT03-May-2021TRAINED
146HITEN TRIVEDIM.COM,M.LI.SCTGT-LIB01-Jan-2016TRAINED
147HIMANSHU PANDHIM.COM,M.LI.SCPGT-LIB01-Nov-2010TRAINED
148ANITA NAKUMDMLTLAB ASSISTANT02-Jun-2018TRAINED
 
         
Junior School   Results   Photo Gallery   Campus Tour   Newsletters   Alumni
 
   
>>>> Home
>> About Us
>> Gallery
>> Events
>> CBSE Reports
>> News Letters
>> Contact Us

larger map
   
Designed By : y : aaditya info solutions